Our Services

Nails

Manicure & Pedicure

ESSENTIAL SELF-CARE ROUTINE

A quick, refreshing treatment designed for those on the go.

  • Warm sea salt soak to soften and cleanse
  • Nail trim and shaping
  • Cuticle grooming and foot scrubbing
  • 3-minute lotion massage
  • Your choice of regular polish
* Add Gel Polish $15 each service

Manicure$20
Pedicure$28
Combo$45

DARK ROAST COFFEE

Energize your senses with a bold, grounding coffee ritual designed to refresh tired feet and restore balance.

  • Warm sea salt soak with rich dark roast coffee infusion
  • Nail trim & shaping
  • Cuticle grooming and foot scrubbing
  • Dark roast coffee-infused sugar scrub exfoliation
  • 8-minute coffee-scented lotion massage with warm towels
  • Optional warm herbal neck wrap
  • Your choice of regular polish
* Add Gel Polish $15 each service

Manicure$28
Pedicure$42
Combo$65

LA MIRADA MOISTURE RICH

A calming green tea ritual designed to purify, soften, and restore balance to tired feet.

  • Warm green tea sea salt soak to cleanse and relax
  • Nail trim & shaping
  • Cuticle grooming & callus treatment
  • Antioxidant green tea sugar scrub
  • Purifying mask with warm towels
  • 12-minute relaxing massage with green tea lotion
  • Optional warm herbal neck wrap
  • Your choice of regular polish
* Add Gel Polish $15 each service

Manicure$34
Pedicure$55
Combo$84

LA MIRADA ULTIMATE RECHARGE PACKAGE

A bright and effervescent ritual designed to refresh, purify, and illuminate the skin.

  • Sparkling lemon mineral soak with fresh lemon slices
  • Nail trim & shaping
  • Cuticle grooming & callus treatment
  • Lemon sugar polish for gentle exfoliation
  • Brightening mask with warm towel and collagen socks
  • 15-minute steam-infused massage
  • Optional warm herbal neck wrap
  • Your choice of regular polish
* Add Gel Polish $15 each service

Manicure$45
Pedicure$65
Combo$105

VOLCANO DETOX

  • Gentle exfoliation with a new skin sugar foot scrub
  • A warm collagen dip is applied to soothe aching joints and improve blood circulation, combined with oil to soften dry or flaky skin
  • Detox with a burst of fragrance using dry bath soak flowers
  • Experience a bubble eruption with bath bomb
  • Nail trim and shaping
  • Cuticle grooming and callus removal
  • Optional warm herbal neck wrap
  • Relax with a hot candle oil massage, where the melted candle transforms into a warm, nourishing oil safe for direct application, improving the skin’s appearance with collagen
  • Moisturizing treatment for a soft finish
  • 18 Minutes Massage
  • Hot refreshing towel wrap
  • Your choice of regular polish
* Add Gel Polish $15 each service

Manicure$50
Pedicure$80
Combo$125

PEDICURE ADD-ON

Callus Treatments$8
Warm Herbal Neck Wrap$8
Collagen Socks$10
10 Minutes Massage$15
Bath Bomb$5
French$8+
Chrome/Cat Eye$15+
Alt Img

Nail Enhancements

Almond, Sletto, Round, Oval Shape: extra $3 and up.
("These services do not include massage)

NEW SET

Builder Gel New Set$60+
Builder Gel Overlay$55+
Gel Manicure$35
Gel-X - X Short$60+
Gel-X Short$65
Gel-X Medium$70
Gel-X Long$80
Acrylic New Set$55+
Acrylic Overlay$55+
Dipping Powder$50
Dip With Tip Full Set$55+
Tap Gel New Set$60+

Fill IN

Builder Gel Fill-in$50+
Acrylic Fill-in$45+
Top Gel Fill$50+
Fill Ombre$50+
Regular Fill No Gel$30+
Fill White Tip$40+
Fill Gel X$50+
Dip Color Fill$40+
Dip Fill Gel$45+
Nails

Add On Services

Shapes$5+
(Almond/Stiletto/Coffin/Tapered Square)
Length$5 - $25+
Deep French$1.5+ / Nail
Ombre/Chrome/Cat Eye$1.5+ / Nail
Nail Art DesignsConsultation
Nails

QUICK SERVICES

Gel Polish Change$30
Regular Polish Change$18
Nail Trim$5+
Reshape$5+
Gel Polish Removal$5 - $10
(with / without Service)
Acrylic/Builder Gel/Gel-X/Dipping Powder Removal$10 - $20
(with / without Service)
Nails

Waxing

Eyebrows$12
Upper Lip$10
Chin$10
Full Face$45+
Underarms$17+
Half Arms$25+
Full Arms$40+
Lower Legs$30+
Full Legs$55+
Bikini Line$30+
Brazilian$55+
Back$40+
Chest$40+
Nails

Kids Menu

Pedicure and Manicure Combo (free design)$38
Add Gel Polish Each Service$10
Pedicure (free design)$22
Add Gel Polish (Pedicure)$10
Manicure (free design)$17
Add Gel Polish (Manicure)$10
Gel Polish Change$15
Regular Polish Change$7
Nails

Skincare

Freshen'Up Facial$60

Give your skin a refresher and relax in our tranquil facial room. Includes deep pore cleansing, steam treatment, followed by therapeutic mask and relaxing massage.

European Facial$90

Includes extraction, deep pore cleansing, steam treatment, followed by therapeutic mask and relaxing massage.

Nails

Eyelash Extensions

Full Set$120+
Touch Up$60+